ITALY BasicNet, buyback di...
BasicNet ha comunicato che dal 1° al 5 giugno 2026, ha acquistato 57.000 azioni proprie al...
Testo www.repubblica.it
08/06/2026 - 1 Visualizzazioni
ITALY BasicNet, buyback di...
BasicNet ha comunicato che dal 1° al 5 giugno 2026, ha acquistato 57.000 azioni proprie al prezzo...
Testo www.lastampa.it
08/06/2026 - 3 Visualizzazioni
SPAIN Las zapatillas viajeras...
Panatta no fue consciente de la ausencia de las zapatilla, unas Superga de loneta que consideraba...
Testo Faro de vigo
08/06/2026 - 3 Visualizzazioni
UNITED KINGDOM Sebago, Sundek and K-Way...
Sebago ® , Sundek ® and K-Way ® open a new store in Saint-Tropez   On June 3, Sebago ® ,...
Testo BasicPress.com
08/06/2026 - 52 Visualizzazioni
ITALY Sebago, Sundek e K-Way...
Sebago ® , Sundek ® e K-Way ® aprono un nuovo store a Saint-Tropez Lo...
Testo BasicPress.com
08/06/2026 - 18 Visualizzazioni
FRANCE Photo Gallery / K-Way,...
Immagine BasicPress.com
08/06/2026 - 43 Visualizzazioni
UNITED KINGDOM Update on the share...
Turin, June 8 th , 2026 - Within the treasury share buy-back and utilization programme, authorised...
Testo BasicNet
08/06/2026 - 6 Visualizzazioni
ITALY Aggiornamento...
Torino, 8 giugno 2026 - Nell’ambito del programma di acquisto e disposizione di azioni...
Testo BasicNet
08/06/2026 - 12 Visualizzazioni
Nessun media trovato


Media Kit Sabelt Q3Q4 2012 (Pitti Selection)
Sabelt 04/01/2012 


visualizzazioni  1120
facebook
Print

MAN

 

E0001S0  102M-SUEDE NYLON

The best design and technical functionality together in the driving shoe Sabelt Coupé for men, derived from the professional racing shoes. Upper in suede, breathable fabric lining with red calf details. Removable insole in breathable red leather. Outsole in rubber and internal label with serial key number.

 

E000030  103U-TUMBLE FG LEATHER

The functionality and comfort of professional racing footwear mix to fashion and Italian style in the unisex driving shoe Sabelt Granturismo. Upper in tumbled full grain leather. Breathable fabric lining with red calf details. Removable insole in breathable red leather. Outsole in rubber. Internal label with serial key number.

 

E000020  103U-SUEDE

Technical, comfortable and fashionable the unisex driving shoe Sabelt Granturismo derived from racing. Upper in suede, breathable fabric lining with red calf details. Removable insole in breathable red leather. Outsole in rubber and internal label with serial key number.

 

E0001V0  103U-SUEDE NYLON

Functional and elegant the unisex driving shoe Sabelt Granturismo: upper in suede with black seams and laces. Breathable fabric lining with red calf details, black nylon tongue, removable insole in breathable red leather. Outsole in rubber and internal label with serial key number.

 

E000180  105M-SUEDE

Refined, comfortable and colorful the driving boot Sabelt Fastback for men. Upper in suede leather. Breathable fabric lining with red calf details Removable insole in breathable red leather. Outsole in rubber and internal label with serial key number.

 

 

E0001Y0  651M-DENVER

The functional and elegant men's Roadster moccasin, driving model, born from Sabelt experience in the great motoring world. Upper in suede leather. Lining in dark brown leather. Removable insole in breathable red leather. New winter outsole in soft rubber, stitched side. Internal label with serial key number.

 

E0001Z0  651M-INCAS

Refined design, maximum comfort and technical details derived from the motoring world mix in Sabelt Roadster driving moccasin for men. Upper in shiny brushed leather. Lining in dark brown leather. Removable insole in breathable red leather. New winter outsole in soft rubber, stitched side. Internal label with serial key number.

 

 

 

WOMAN

 

E0001C0  102PLUSW-SUEDE NYLON

The best design and technical functionality together in the driving shoe Sabelt Coupé for women, derived from the professional racing shoes. Upper in suede, breathable fabric lining with red calf details. Removable insole high cm 3. in breathable red leather. Outsole in rubber and internal label with serial key number.

 

E000050  103PLUSW-SUEDE

Technical, comfortable and fashionable the driving shoe Sabelt Granturismo for women derived from professional racing shoes. Upper in suede. Breathable fabric lining with red calf details. Removable insole high cm 3. in breathable red leather. Outsole in rubber. Internal label with serial key number.

 

E0001F0  111 PLUSW-SUEDE

Feminine, refined and versatile the driving boot Sabelt Fastback in suede leather with laces and inner zip. Breathable fabric lining with red calf details. Removable insole high cm 3. in breathable red leather. Outsole in black rubber. Internal label with serial key number.

 

 



idmedia: 106421

Attachment Download
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 18 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 963 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 15 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 670 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 18 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 807 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 18 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 860 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 17 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 936 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 15 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 619 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 17 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 637 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 18 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 997 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 17 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 930 Kb
Immagine Bassa Risoluzione 12 Kb
Immagine Formato Originale 613 Kb
Commenta